Skip To Main Content

Meet our Faculty

Mr. William Alexander

Departments: Science
Email:

Mrs. Kari Bellon

Departments: Student Services, Student Formation Team
Email:

Mr. Al Book

Departments: Theatre, Fine Arts
Email:

Mr. Alex Borje

Departments: Band, Fine Arts
Email:

Ms. Elizabeth Bradford

Departments: Math
Email:

Ms. Grace Burnworth

Departments: Campus Ministry, Theology, Student Formation Team
Email:

Ms. Amy Chkautovich

Departments: Student Services
Email:

Ms. Marsha Dempsey

Departments: Student Services
Email:

Mr. Dan Didier

Departments: Practical Arts
Email:

Fr. Sean Downing

Departments: Campus Ministry
Email:

Mr. Adam Erickson

Departments: Student Services
Email:

Mr. Michael Faust

Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Mr. Dave Gauvain

Departments: Practical Arts
Email:

Mrs. Holly Groh

Departments: Math
Email:

Mr. Brian Haddock

Departments: Business, Practical Arts
Email:

Mrs. Sarah Hannan

Departments: English
Email:

Mr. Scott Hingle

Class of 2002
Departments: Business, Practical Arts
Email:

Ms. Jillian Hoge

Departments: English
Email:

Dr. Matt Holder

Departments: English
Email:

Mrs. Katie Holman

Departments: Student Services, Student Formation Team
Email:

Alyssa Johnson

Departments: Science
Email:

Mr. Tyler Jones

Departments: Science
Email:

Ms. Sapna Jos

Departments: Marketing & Communications, Practical Arts, President's Leadership Team
Email:

Mr. Timothy J. Keeley

Departments: English
Email:

Mr. Craig Kennedy

Departments: Math
Email:

Mrs. Mariah Kiser

Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Ms. Sophie Kluba

Departments: English
Email:

Ms. Deborah Koulouriotis

Departments: Student Services
Email:

Mr. Andrew Kresyman

Departments: Science
Email:

Ms. Mallory LaPlant

Departments: Student Services
Email:

Mrs. Laura Lebeda

Departments: Art, Fine Arts
Email:

Mr. Bob Meyer

Departments: Student Services
Email:

Mrs. Liz Miller

Departments: Theology
Email:

Mrs. Carrie Mitchell

Departments: Theology
Email:

Ms. Laura Nobel

Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Ms. Kristyn Noll

Departments: Student Services
Email:

Ms. Marina Palmieri

Departments: Modern Languages, Spanish
Email:

Mr. Hank Panethiere

Departments: Business Office, Technology
Email:

Mr. Adam Pleimann

Departments: Campus Ministry, Theology
Email:

Mr. Jeremy Remiger

Class of 1998
Departments: Campus Ministry, Theology
Email:

Mrs. Ana Saldana

Departments: Modern Languages, Spanish
Email:

Dr. Sean Scanlon

Departments: Practical Arts
Email:

Mr. Andrew Shipp

Departments: Theology
Email:

Mr. Steven Skawski

Departments: Modern Languages, Spanish
Email:

Mr. Chris Starkey

Departments: Health Sciences, Practical Arts
Email:

Mr. Nate Stein

Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Mr. Dave Stewart

Departments: Health Sciences, Practical Arts
Email:

Mr. Rob Taylor

Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Mr. William Thomas

Departments: Math
Email:

Mr. Keith Touzinsky

Departments: Science
Email:

Dr. Sean Towey

Departments: English
Email:

Mr. Robert Trowbridge

Departments: Math
Email:

Mr. Kevin Walsh

Class of 1991
Departments: Social Studies, Practical Arts, Student Formation Team
Email:

Mr. Jared Weber

Departments: Modern Languages, German
Email:

Mr. Matthew Zurek

Departments: Science, Practical Arts
Email: